Zum Inhalt

Bezirksmeisterschaften U14

PlNameVereinVorlaufEndlaufVAFG
1.Bamberger, ManuelFV Burgberg486548712322211034
2.Rieker, CalvinTGV Holzhausen529493711311211022
3.Fetzer, PaulEKC Lonsee47049166529624961
4.Paukner, SimonKV 2000 Geislingen47148768327534958
5.Fälchle, JustinEKC Lonsee45749367827230950
6.Danzer, LucaFV Burgberg46847967227533947
7.Fälchle, LevinEKC Lonsee47247366028515945
8.Wöger, DomenikTSG Nattheim44544163325326886
9.Wöger, LukasTSG Nattheim44241961624531861
10.Burkhardt, RobinTSG Nattheim46338563121735848
11.Mayer, LukasEKC Lonsee43840960724032847
12.Burkhardt, JonasTSG Nattheim43038658323343816
13.Costa, Francesco GiacomoSKV Giengen430031311720430
14.Fröhle, YannikFV Burgberg427028913818427
15.Mack, LeonSC Hermaringen42003219920420
16.Steiner, HeikoEKC Lonsee410028712321410
17.Cariati, LucaKV 2000 Geislingen38702929531387
18.Hoffrichter, KevinTGV Holzhausen38502909530385
19.Kursawe, LucaTSG Nattheim000000
20.Schaffner, JanTSG Nattheim000000
21.Quosdorf, DavidSC Hermaringen000000
22.Kenjeres, GabrijelKV Neu-Ulm000000