Zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse

PlNameVereinVorlaufEndlaufVAF=
1.Wehling, WolfgangKV Gerstetten57158377537921154
2.Schwarz, Karl-HeinzSC Hermaringen585563771377101148
3.Schapals, JürgenTSV Niederstotzingen56158371343151144
4.Bee, ErwinTSV Niederstotzingen56756973440241136
5.Annasensl, DieterEKC Lonsee55056771939811117
6.Dörfer, LutzVfL Munderkingen564528768324101092
7.Müller, DietmarTSV Niederstotzingen54354773835281090
8.Bötticher, RolfKV Neu-Ulm56752375034031090
9.Glasl, ThomasTGV Holzhausen529547728348141076
10.Harnacker, MichaelKV Gammelshausen52854771536071075
11.Schwarz, RalfSC Hermaringen53652672433881062
12.Fuchs, ReinerKV 2000 Geislingen55850074431491058
13.Wahl, ThomasKV Gammelshausen53552171634091056
14.Honold, GeorgSV Weidenstetten53751870035571055
15.Fetzer, UlrichEKC Lonsee53251869635451050
16.Kurz, RolfVfL Munderkingen514527718323151041
17.Koch, RichardSV Bolheim539501708332131040
18.Scholz, PeterSKV Ebersbach509531735305191040
19.Müller, ThomasSKV Ebersbach503525714314181028
20.Landgraf, HerbertKV Gammelshausen531482701312231013
21.Binder, JürgenKV Gammelshausen49948069328618979
22.Lorenz, RalfTSV Niederstotzingen000000
23.Möllmann, WitaliSV Weidenstetten000000